Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
20-05-2023 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
0 - 2 |
|
13-05-2023 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
6 - 2 |
|
13-05-2023 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
0 - 3 |
|
13-05-2023 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
4 - 1 |
|
13-05-2023 |
DSV JO19-1 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO19-2 |
5 - 3 |
|
22-04-2023 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
2 - 2 |
|
22-04-2023 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Leunen JO19-1 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO19-2 |
6 - 0 |
|
22-04-2023 |
DSV JO19-1 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
2 - 4 |
|
19-04-2023 |
DSV JO19-1 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
0 - 2 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 |
0 - 3 |
|
15-04-2023 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
1 - 2 |
|
15-04-2023 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Leunen JO19-1 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
0 - 4 |
|
18-03-2023 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
18-03-2023 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
SV Venray JO19-2 |
3 - 3 |
|
11-03-2023 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
3 - 2 |
|
11-03-2023 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
0 - 1 |
|
11-03-2023 |
DSV JO19-1 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
2 - 1 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
5 - 3 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
DSV JO19-1 |
2 - 0 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
0 - 0 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
2 - 4 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO19-2 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
1 - 3 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
SV Venray JO19-2 |
7 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
11-02-2023 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO19-2 |
5 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
DSV JO19-1 |
Leunen JO19-1 |
3 - 1 |
|
11-02-2023 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Leunen JO19-1 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
1 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
SV Venray JO19-2 |
7 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
DSV JO19-1 |
2 - 3 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
1 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO19-2 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
4 - 0 |
|
28-01-2023 |
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1 |
ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1 |
2 - 6 |
|
28-01-2023 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 |
DSV JO19-1 |
3 - 2 |
|
28-01-2023 |
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 |
1 - 5 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 |
ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
SV Venray JO19-2 |
Leunen JO19-1 |
0 - 3 |
|