Sponsors

Trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Ysselsteyn JO7-1 18.15 - 19.15 Tom Cornelissen, René van de Pas
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO7-1/2 18.15 - 19.15 René van de Pas, Tom Cornelissen, Coen Smits
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO8-1 18.15 - 19.15 Thijs Berkers, Coen Smits
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Geert van Dijck, Gijs Peeters
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO9-2 18.15 - 19.15 Paul Jacobs, Patrick Janssen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO17-1 18.15 - 19.45 Willem Janssen, Luuk van Dijck, Koen van Soest, Willy Hubers
  • -
Ysselsteyn 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Bartray, Rene van Dijck
  • -
Ysselsteyn 4 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Bartray, Rene van Dijck
  • -
Ysselsteyn 5 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Bartray, Rene van Dijck
  • -
Ysselsteyn 6 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Peter Bartray, Rene van Dijck
  • -
Ysselsteyn 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Ruud Jenneskens
  • -
Ysselsteyn 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Ruud Jenneskens, Martin Smits, Dirk van de Ven
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Ysselsteyn JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Marcel Arts, Michael Melzacki
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Joan Kuenen, Marcel Rongen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Peter Janssen, Richard Peeters
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO11-2 18.15 - 19.30 Bart Pouwels, Ivo Nagelkerke
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO13-1 18.15 - 19.45 Ronnie van Osch, Teun van Haperen, Cas Teunissen
  • Ronn
Ysselsteyn JO15-1G 18.15 - 19.45 Wim Bouten, Loek Linders, Jolanda Jenniskens-Litjens
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Zoran Gulev, Geert van Dijck, Henk v.d. Weijer
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO19-2 19.30 - 21.00 Geert van Dijck, Rik Rongen, Gert Wilmsen
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Ysselsteyn JO9-2 18.15 - 18.15 Paul Jacobs, Patrick Janssen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO8-1 18.15 - 19.15 Thijs Berkers, Coen Smits
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Geert van Dijck, Gijs Peeters
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO17-1 18.15 - 19.45 Willem Janssen, Luuk van Dijck, Koen van Soest, Willy Hubers
  • -
Ysselsteyn 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Ruud Jenneskens
  • -
Ysselsteyn 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Ruud Jenneskens, Martin Smits, Dirk van de Ven
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Ysselsteyn JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Marcel Arts, Michael Melzacki
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Joan Kuenen, Marcel Rongen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Peter Janssen, Richard Peeters
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO11-2 18.15 - 19.30 Bart Pouwels, Ivo Nagelkerke
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO13-1 18.15 - 19.45 Ronnie van Osch, Teun van Haperen, Cas Teunissen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO15-1G 18.15 - 19.45 Wim Bouten, Loek Linders, Jolanda Jenniskens-Litjens
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Leon Nijssen, Job van de Weyer, Kevin van Hoof, Willem Janssen
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Zoran Gulev, Geert van Dijck, Henk v.d. Weijer
  • -
Ysselsteyn JO19-2 19.30 - 21.00 Geert van Dijck, Rik Rongen, Gert Wilmsen
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!